Select Schedule >    Oakville    Dundas    Burlington     New Client Assessment

OakvIlle SWIM CLASSEs

Registration

SUMMER 2019 SCHEDULE- OAKVILLE Location

Registration Opens:  Tuesday, April 30th, 2019

 

JUNE CLASSES: Monday & Wednesday (2 times per week for 4 weeks) June 3,5,10,12,17,19,24 & 26th, 2019

 

JULY CLASSES:  Monday & Wednesday (2 times per week for 4 weeks) July 8,10,15,17,22,24,29 & 31st, 2019

 

Month Location Session Dates Cost (3:1) Cost (2:1) Cost (1:1) TIME  TIME  TIME  TIME TIME  TIME  TIME  TIME 
JUNE Central West June 3-26

$168 (30 min)

$252 (30 min) $400 (30 min) 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00    
 8 classes   MON&WED $336 (60 min)     4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30      

JULY

Central West

July 8-31

$168 (30 min) $252 (30 min) $400 (30 min) 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00      
8 classes

 

MON&WED

$336 (60 min)     5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30        

AUGUST

Central West

CLOSED

$168 (30 min) $252 (30 min) $400 (30 min)                

8 classes

 

CLOSED

$336 (60 min)                    

Prices do not include HST.

spRing 2019 SCHEDULE - OAKVILLE  LOCATION

NOTE:  PRIVATE LESSONS ARE FULL.

Registration Opens:  February 19th, 2019​

CLOSED:  Easter (April 19-22nd,) & May Long Weekend (May 17-20th).

 

Day Location Session Dates Cost (3:1) Cost (2:1) Cost (1:1) TIME  TIME  TIME  TIME TIME  TIME  TIME  TIME 

MONDAY

Central West

Mar 18-May 27

$189 (30 min)

$284(30 min) 

$450(30 min)

4:30 5:00 FULL 6:00 6:30 7:00    
9 classes   Mar 18-May 27

$378 (60 min)

N/A N/A FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL      

FRIDAY

Central West

Mar 22-May 31 $189 (30 min) $284(30 min) $450(30 min) FULL FULL FULL FULL  FULL FULL    

9 classes

 

Mar 22-May 31

$378(60 min) N/A N/A FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL      

SUNDAY

Central West Mar 24-June 2 $189 (30 min) $284(30 min) $450(30 min) 2:30 FULL FULL FULL 4:30 FULL 5:30 6:00
9 classes   Mar 24-June 2

$378(60 min)

N/A N/A FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL

Prices do not include HST.