Select Schedule >    Oakville     Dundas     New Client Assessment

Dundas SWIM CLASSES

Registration

SprinG 2018 SCHEDULE- DUNDAS Location

Registration Opens:  Monday, February 12th, 2018

NOTE: Only 1 private spot left -Thursday at 4:30pm - Only 3 spots left on a Sunday- group option only. 

CLOSED: Easter Weekend & Sunday, May 20th, 2018

 

Day Location Session Dates Cost (3:1) Cost (2:1) Cost (1:1) TIME  TIME  TIME  TIME TIME  TIME  TIME  TIME 
THURSDAY St. Joe's Villa Mar 22-May 24​

$198(30 min)

$270(30 min) $400(30 min) 4:30 FULL 5:30 6:00 6:30 N/A N/A N/A
10 classes   Mar 22-May 24

$396 (60 min)

N/A N/A FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL N/A N/A N/A
FRIDAY  St. Joe's Villa

Mar 23-June 1

$198 (30 min) $270(30 min) $400(30 min) 5:00 FULL FULL FULL 7:00 N/A N/A N/A
10 classes  

Mar 23-June 1

$396 (60 min) N/A N/A FULL 5:30 FULL FULL FULL N/A N/A N/A
SUNDAY St. Joe's Villa

Mar 25-June 10

$198 (30 min) $270 (30 min) $400(30 min) 9:30 10:00 FULL FULL FULL 12:00 N/A N/A
10 classes  

Mar 25-June 10

$396 (60 min) N/A N/A FULL FULL FULL FULL 11:30 N/A N/A N/A
SUNDAY Central West

Jan 11 - March 8

$159 (30 min) $238 (30 min) $320 (30 min) 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 N/A N/A
   

Jan 11 - March 8

$318 (60 min) N/A N/A 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 N/A N/A
SATURDAY Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell
  Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell Table Cell

Prices do not include HST.

WINTER 2018 SCHEDULE - DUNDAS  LOCATION

Registration Opens:  Monday, October 23rd, 2017

CLOSED:  We are closed for Family day on February 18 & 19th, 2018

 

Day Location Session Dates Cost (3:1) Cost (2:1) Cost (1:1) TIME  TIME  TIME  TIME TIME  TIME  TIME  TIME 
THURSDAY St. Joe's Villa​ Jan 11-Mar 1 $145(30 min) FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL        
8 classes   Jan 11-Mar 1

$290(60 min)

  FULL FULL 5:30 FULL          
FRIDAY St. Joe's Villa

Jan 12-Mar 2

$145(30 min) FULL

FULL

FULL FULL FULL 6:30 7:00      

8 classes

  Jan 12-Mar 2 $290(70 min)   FULL FULL 5:30 FULL          
SUNDAY St. Joe's Villa

Jan 7-Mar 4

$145(30 min) FULL FULL FULL 10:00 FULL FULL FULL FULL    
8 classes  

Jan 7-Mar 4

$290(70 min)   FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL FULL      

Prices do not include HST.